Season 15 Schedule


Classes Begin August 15, 2023

SUMMER SESSION #2

JULY 13-AUGUST 9TH

REGISTER NOW

July 13th- August 9th

Monday
3:00-5:15 Private Lessons
5:15-6:00 Petite Leaps & Turns
6:00-7:15 8 & Up Ballet, Jazz & Tap
7:15 Petite/Junior Lyrical
7:45 Petite/Junior Musical Theater
8:15-9:30 Private Lessons

Tuesday
3:00-5:30 Private Lessons
5:30-6:00 Pre-Pointe/Pointe
6:00-6:45 Intermediate/Advanced Leaps & Turns
6:45-7:30 Intermediate/Advanced Ballet
7:30-8:15 Intermediate/Advanced Jazz
8:15 Teen/Senior Lyrical
8:45 Teen/Senior Musical Theater
9:15-10 Private Lessons

Wednesday
3:00-6:00 Private Lessons
6:00-6:45 2-4 year old Ballet, Tap & Tumbling
6:45-7:45 5 & Up Ballet, Jazz & Tap
7:45-8:15 Petite Hip Hop
8:45-9:30 Private Lessons

 Thursday
3:00-5:30 Private Lessons
5:30-6:00 Junior/Teen Hip Hop
6:00-6:45 Gymnastics
6:45-7:15 Conditioning
7:15-7:45 Intermediate/Advanced Tap
7:45-8:15 Open Class (Different style and different teacher every week!)
8:15-10:00 Private Lessons

 


$30.00 Registration Fee


​$15.00 Each

Additional Child


​For Tuition Rates please contact the studio!

kelleymichelle@live.com


Monday
3:00-5:00 Private Lessons
5:00-6:15 8 & Up Ballet, Jazz & Tap
6:15-6:45 Competition Group
6:45 Kelley's Company Team Production
7:45 Int/Adv Leaps & turns*
8:30 Musical Theater Competition Group
9:00 Int/Adv Jazz Competition Group
9:15 Elite Tap Group*
9:45-10:30 Privates Lessons


Tuesday
3:00-5:00 Private Lessons
5:00 Pointe/Pre-Pointe
5:30 Competition Group
6:00 Leaps & Turns
6:30 Intermediate Ballet
7:15 Intermediate Jazz
7:45 Intermediate Tap
8:15 Divas Competition Group*
8:45 Intermediate Tap Competition Group
9:15- 10:30 Private Lessons


Wednesday
3:00-6:00 Private Lessons
6:00 2-4 year old Ballet, Tap & Tumbling
6:45 5 & Up Ballet, Jazz & Tap
7:45 Petite Competition Team
8:15-10:30 Private Lessons


Thursday
3:00-5:00 Private Lessons
5:00 Hip Hop
5:30 Hip Hop Team Competition Group
6:00 Gymnastics
6:45 Adv. Pointe
7:15 Adv. Ballet
8:00 Adv. Jazz
8:30 Adv. Tap
9:00 Select 4 Competition Group*
9:15 Elite Team Competition Group*
9:45-10:30 Private Lessons


Friday
3:00-6:00 Private Lessons
6:00 6 & up Ballet, Jazz, Tap & Gymnastics
7:15 Competition Group
7:45-10:00 Private Lessons